BNB (BNB)Sui (SUI)

Swap BNB (BNB) to Sui (SUI) without KYC

Right now 1 BNB gets you 736.343778 SUI after our 0.25% fee. Send BNB on BNB Smart Chain (BEP-20), receive SUI on Sui in about 3 minutes — no account, no ID.

Rate (fee included)
1 BNB = 736.343778 SUI
Reverse rate
1 SUI = 0.00135128 BNB
BNB price
$740.33 −0.21 %
SUI price
$1.00 −2.10 %
Minimum
0.3 BNB
Typical time
~3 min

Updated

Instant swap

Live rate
≈ $740.33Minimum 0.3 BNB
1 BNB ≈ 738.189251 SUI
≈ $738.48Sui
Fee
0.25 % included
Typical time
~3 min
Account
Not needed

No sign-up. Coins go straight to the wallet you enter.

BNB to SUI conversion table

What you receive at today’s rate, with the 0.25% fee already deducted.

BNB to SUI
You sendYou getUSD
0.3 BNB220.903133 SUI$222.10
0.75 BNB552.257834 SUI$555.25
1.5 BNB1,104.52 SUI$1,110
3 BNB2,209.03 SUI$2,221
7.5 BNB5,522.58 SUI$5,552
15 BNB11,045.16 SUI$11,105
SUI to BNB
You sendYou getUSD
200 SUI0.2702559 BNB$200.58
500 SUI0.67563975 BNB$501.45
1,000 SUI1.351279 BNB$1,003
2,000 SUI2.702559 BNB$2,006
5,000 SUI6.756397 BNB$5,015
10,000 SUI13.512795 BNB$10,029

Rates move with the market. The final amount is fixed when your deposit is confirmed and is shown in the order before you send anything.

How to swap BNB to SUI

Exchange BNB for SUI in four steps, without registration.

  1. Enter the BNB amount

    Type how much BNB you want to send. The minimum is 0.3 BNB; the SUI amount updates instantly.

  2. Paste your SUI address

    Add the SUI wallet address on Sui that should receive the coins. Add a refund address for BNB if you like.

  3. Send BNB

    Send exactly the shown amount to the deposit address on BNB Smart Chain (BEP-20). We wait for 15 confirmation(s).

  4. Receive SUI

    Once confirmed, the SUI is sent to your wallet. Track every step with your order ID.

BNB vs Sui: key facts

The technical details that decide how fast and how cheaply each side moves.

BNB vs Sui: key facts
BNB (BNB) BNBSui (SUI) Sui
TickerBNBSUI
Price (USD)$740.33$1.00
Launched20172023
CategorySmart contractsSmart contracts
ConsensusProof of Staked AuthorityProof of Stake
Maximum supplyNo fixed cap10,000,000,000
Block time0.75 s0.40 s
Network we useBNB Smart Chain (BEP-20)Sui
Confirmations we wait for15 (~1 min)1 (~1 min)
Minimum swap0.3 BNB200 SUI
Official websitewww.bnbchain.orgsui.io

About BNB and Sui

BNB (BNB) launched in 2017 — Smart contracts, secured by Proof of Staked Authority. There is no fixed maximum supply of BNB. For BNB deposits we wait for 15 confirmation(s) on BEP-20, which usually takes about 1 min.

Sui (SUI) launched in 2023 — Smart contracts, secured by Proof of Stake. The supply is capped at 10,000,000,000 SUI. For SUI deposits we wait for 1 confirmation(s) on Sui, which usually takes about 1 min.

Swapping BNB to SUI on noaml does not require an account. We quote the rate from multiple liquidity sources, include our 0.25% fee, and send the SUI directly to the address you provide. The minimum order is around $200 in BNB; there is no fixed maximum for manual orders.

BNB to SUI: questions

Short, specific answers. Still stuck? Support replies by email and Telegram.

How much SUI do I get for 1 BNB?

At the current rate, 1 BNB = 736.343778 SUI, with the 0.25% fee already included. The exact amount is fixed when your deposit is confirmed.

Can I swap BNB to SUI without KYC?

Yes. noaml does not ask for an account, email or ID. You only provide the SUI address that receives the coins.

How long does a BNB to SUI swap take?

About 3 minutes in most cases. We wait for 15 confirmation(s) of your BNB deposit on BNB Smart Chain (BEP-20), then send the SUI.

What is the minimum BNB amount?

The minimum is 0.3 BNB, which is about $200 at today’s price.

What happens if the rate changes?

The rate is locked once your deposit confirms. If the market moves sharply before that, the order is recalculated or, if you prefer, refunded to your BNB refund address.

Related swaps