BNB (BNB)Toncoin (TON)

Swap BNB (BNB) to Toncoin (TON) without KYC

Right now 1 BNB gets you 565.982412 TON after our 0.25% fee. Send BNB on BNB Smart Chain (BEP-20), receive TON on TON in about 3 minutes — no account, no ID.

Rate (fee included)
1 BNB = 565.982412 TON
Reverse rate
1 TON = 0.00175802 BNB
BNB price
$744.43 +2.01 %
TON price
$1.31 −0.15 %
Minimum
0.3 BNB
Typical time
~3 min

Updated

Instant swap

Live rate
≈ $744.43Minimum 0.3 BNB
1 BNB ≈ 567.400915 TON
≈ $742.57TON
Fee
0.25 % included
Typical time
~3 min
Account
Not needed

No sign-up. Coins go straight to the wallet you enter.

BNB to TON conversion table

What you receive at today’s rate, with the 0.25% fee already deducted.

BNB to TON
You sendYou getUSD
0.3 BNB169.794724 TON$223.33
0.75 BNB424.486809 TON$558.32
1.5 BNB848.973619 TON$1,117
3 BNB1,697.95 TON$2,233
7.5 BNB4,244.87 TON$5,583
15 BNB8,489.74 TON$11,166
TON to BNB
You sendYou getUSD
200 TON0.35160324 BNB$262.40
500 TON0.8790081 BNB$656.00
1,000 TON1.758016 BNB$1,312
2,000 TON3.516032 BNB$2,624
5,000 TON8.790081 BNB$6,560
10,000 TON17.580162 BNB$13,120

Rates move with the market. The final amount is fixed when your deposit is confirmed and is shown in the order before you send anything.

How to swap BNB to TON

Exchange BNB for TON in four steps, without registration.

  1. Enter the BNB amount

    Type how much BNB you want to send. The minimum is 0.3 BNB; the TON amount updates instantly.

  2. Paste your TON address

    Add the TON wallet address on TON that should receive the coins. Add a refund address for BNB if you like.

  3. Send BNB

    Send exactly the shown amount to the deposit address on BNB Smart Chain (BEP-20). We wait for 15 confirmation(s).

  4. Receive TON

    Once confirmed, the TON is sent to your wallet. Track every step with your order ID.

BNB vs Toncoin: key facts

The technical details that decide how fast and how cheaply each side moves.

BNB vs Toncoin: key facts
BNB (BNB) BNBToncoin (TON) Toncoin
TickerBNBTON
Price (USD)$744.43$1.31
Launched20172020
CategorySmart contractsSmart contracts
ConsensusProof of Staked AuthorityProof of Stake
Maximum supplyNo fixed capNo fixed cap
Block time0.75 s5 s
Network we useBNB Smart Chain (BEP-20)TON
Confirmations we wait for15 (~1 min)1 (~1 min)
Minimum swap0.3 BNB200 TON
Official websitewww.bnbchain.orgton.org

About BNB and Toncoin

BNB (BNB) launched in 2017 — Smart contracts, secured by Proof of Staked Authority. There is no fixed maximum supply of BNB. For BNB deposits we wait for 15 confirmation(s) on BEP-20, which usually takes about 1 min.

Toncoin (TON) launched in 2020 — Smart contracts, secured by Proof of Stake. There is no fixed maximum supply of TON. For TON deposits we wait for 1 confirmation(s) on TON, which usually takes about 1 min.

Swapping BNB to TON on noaml does not require an account. We quote the rate from multiple liquidity sources, include our 0.25% fee, and send the TON directly to the address you provide. The minimum order is around $200 in BNB; there is no fixed maximum for manual orders.

BNB to TON: questions

Short, specific answers. Still stuck? Support replies by email and Telegram.

How much TON do I get for 1 BNB?

At the current rate, 1 BNB = 565.982412 TON, with the 0.25% fee already included. The exact amount is fixed when your deposit is confirmed.

Can I swap BNB to TON without KYC?

Yes. noaml does not ask for an account, email or ID. You only provide the TON address that receives the coins.

How long does a BNB to TON swap take?

About 3 minutes in most cases. We wait for 15 confirmation(s) of your BNB deposit on BNB Smart Chain (BEP-20), then send the TON.

What is the minimum BNB amount?

The minimum is 0.3 BNB, which is about $200 at today’s price.

What happens if the rate changes?

The rate is locked once your deposit confirms. If the market moves sharply before that, the order is recalculated or, if you prefer, refunded to your BNB refund address.

Related swaps